/

CCFC 2017

#PlayerPosAppsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowsReds
1Mark McNultyGK4440200030
2John KavanaghDF63540000
3Alan BennettDF2720600031
4John DunleavyDF1511742410
5Ryan DelaneyDF4539685160
6Greg BolgerMF3423250360
7Jimmy KeohaneMF4031845231
8Conor McCormackMF39339921120
9Achille CampionFW3010026720
10Steven BeattieMF3625592360
11Stephen DooleyMF41329971010
14Kevin O’ConnorDF2824643420
15Christian NanettiFW2520000
15Kieran SadlierMF2013462210
16Gearóid MorrisseyMF3931176410
17Connor EllisFW2911115200
19Karl SheppardFW45353716760
20Shane GriffinDF4122861930
21Conor McCarthyDF169300010
22Robbie WilliamsDF118260110
23Seán O’MahonyDF2930000
24Seán MaguireFW302507261030
25Alan SmithGK54700000
26Garry BuckleyMF40338911481
28Alec ByrneMF31091000
29Seán McLoughlinDF1900000

Last Match

Irish Daily Mail FAI Cup
Aviva Stadium

Recent News

McNulty Wins Player of the Month Award
21/11/2017
New “Double Winners” Tees Now Available
21/11/2017
Garry Buckley signs new City deal
18/11/2017
Community update
16/11/2017
Early Bird Season Ticket offer extended
16/11/2017

Premier Division Table

PosTeamPWDLPts
133244576
233223869
3331731354
4331491051
5331451447

Top Scorers (All Comps) 2017

News Archive