Next: Cork City – Waterford/23 Feb, 7:45pm/Turner's Cross
/

CCFC 2017

#PlayerPosAppsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowsReds
1Mark McNultyGK4440200030
2John KavanaghDF63540000
3Alan BennettDF2720600031
4John DunleavyDF1511742410
7Jimmy KeohaneMF4031845231
8Conor McCormackMF39339921120
9Achille CampionFW3010026720
10Steven BeattieDF3625592360
11Stephen DooleyMF41329971010
14Kevin O’ConnorDF2824643420
15Christian NanettiFW2520000
11Kieran SadlierMF2013465210
6Gearoid MorrisseyMF3931176410
19Karl SheppardFW45353716760
20Shane GriffinDF4122861930
21Conor McCarthyDF169300010
22Robbie WilliamsDF66460110
23Seán O’MahonyDF2930000
24Seán MaguireFW302507261030
25Alan SmithGK54700000
26Garry BuckleyMF40338911481
28Alec ByrneMF31091000
29Sean McLoughlinDF1900000

Next Match

SSE Airtricity League
Turner's Cross

#CCFC84

/ Free WordPress Plugins and WordPress Themes by Silicon Themes. Join us right now!

Recent News

Supporter information ahead of the 2018 season
22/02/2018
Pierce Phillips joins Ramblers on loan
22/02/2018
Cork City FC – Fantasy Cheltenham 2018
22/02/2018
Team news & coverage for Waterford game
22/02/2018
City Edition 2018 – Issue 1
22/02/2018

Premier Division Table

PosTeamPWDLPts
111003
211003
311003
411003
510101

Top Scorers (All Comps) 2018

News Archive