Next: Cork City – Waterford/23 Feb, 7:45pm/Turner's Cross
/

Senior Team Statistics 2017

#PlayerPosAppsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowsReds
1Mark McNultyGK4440200030
3Alan BennettDF2720600031
4John DunleavyDF1511742410
5Aaron BarryDF32700000
6Gearoid MorrisseyMF3931176410
7Jimmy KeohaneMF4031845231
8Conor McCormackMF39339921120
10Steven BeattieDF3625592360
11Kieran SadlierMF2013462210
13Peter CherrieGK32700000
16Josh O’HanlonFW21800000
19Karl SheppardFW45353716760
20Shane GriffinDF4122861930
21Conor McCarthyDF169300010
22Colm HorganDF32700000
23Seán O’MahonyDF2930000
25Alan SmithGK54700000
25Barry McNameeMF21801000
26Garry BuckleyMF40338911481
27Pierce PhillipsMF1230000
29Sean McLoughlinDF1900000

Next Match

SSE Airtricity League
Turner's Cross

#CCFC84

/ Free WordPress Plugins and WordPress Themes by Silicon Themes. Join us right now!

Recent News

Subscribe to City Edition – Print & Digital
19/02/2018
St. Pat’s 2-3 CCFC
16/02/2018
Away / Third Shirt – Order now!
16/02/2018
Tickets for Waterford game
15/02/2018
Team news & coverage for St. Pat’s game
15/02/2018

Premier Division Table

PosTeamPWDLPts
111003
211003
311003
411003
510101

Top Scorers (All Comps) 2018

News Archive