Upcoming MatchCork City – Waterford/20/01/2018/TBC
/

Cork City FC Senior Team Statistics

#PlayerPosAppsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowsReds
Barry McNameeMF21801000
Colm HorganDF32700000
Josh O’HanlonFW21800000
Aaron BarryDF32700000
1Mark McNultyGK4440200030
2John KavanaghDF63540000
3Alan BennettDF2720600031
4John DunleavyDF1511742410
7Jimmy KeohaneMF4031845231
8Conor McCormackMF39339921120
9Achille CampionFW3010026720
10Steven BeattieMF3625592360
11Stephen DooleyMF41329971010
15Kieran SadlierMF2013462210
16Gearóid MorrisseyMF3931176410
17Connor EllisFW2911115200
19Karl SheppardFW45353716760
20Shane GriffinDF4122861930
21Conor McCarthyDF169300010
22Robbie WilliamsDF118260110
23Seán O’MahonyDF2930000
25Alan SmithGK54700000
26Garry BuckleyMF40338911481
27Pierce PhillipsMF1230000
28Alec ByrneMF31091000
29Seán McLoughlinDF1900000

#CCFC84

/ Free WordPress Plugins and WordPress Themes by Silicon Themes. Join us right now!

Recent News

Cork City FC launch Amputee Team
12/12/2017
Dooley signs for Coleraine
08/12/2017
Club Shop Opening Times for Christmas & New Year 2017
08/12/2017
Cork’s RedFM are #SignedFor2018
08/12/2017
Update on 2018 Season Tickets
07/12/2017

Premier Division Table

PosTeamPWDLPts
133244576
233223869
3331731354
4331491051
5331451447

Top Scorers (All Comps) 2017

News Archive