Next: Cork City – Waterford/1 Jun, 7:45pm/Turner's Cross
/

CCFC 2017

#PlayerPosAppsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowsReds
1Mark McNultyGK4440200030
2John KavanaghDF63540000
3Alan BennettDF2720600031
4John DunleavyDF1511742410
7Jimmy KeohaneMF4031845231
8Conor McCormackMF39339921120
9Achille CampionFW3010026720
10Steven BeattieDF3625592360
11Stephen DooleyMF41329971010
14Kevin O’ConnorDF2824643420
15Christian NanettiFW2520000
11Kieran SadlierMF2013465210
6Gearoid MorrisseyMF3931176410
19Karl SheppardFW45353716760
20Shane GriffinDF4122861930
21Conor McCarthyDF169300010
22Robbie WilliamsDF66460110
23Seán O’MahonyDF2930000
24Seán MaguireFW302507261030
25Alan SmithGK54700000
26Garry BuckleyMF40338911481
29Sean McLoughlinDF1900000

Next Match

SSE Airtricity League
Turner's Cross

Recent News

WNL: Limerick 0-0 Cork City
27/05/2018
St. Pat’s 1-3 CCFC
25/05/2018
Ticket details for Champions League
24/05/2018
St. Pat’s V CCFC – Team news & coverage
24/05/2018
Limerick 0-2 CCFC
21/05/2018

Premier Division Table

PosTeamPWDLPts
120144246
219142344
320113636
41993730
52093830

Top Scorers (All Comps) 2018

News Archive