Next: Dundalk – Cork City/29 Jun, 7:35pm/Oriel Park
/

Senior Team Statistics 2017

#PlayerPosAppsMinsGoalsAssistsYellowsReds
1Mark McNultyGK4440200030
3Alan BennettDF2720600031
4John DunleavyDF1511742410
5Aaron BarryDF32700000
6Gearoid MorrisseyMF3931176410
7Jimmy KeohaneMF4031845231
8Conor McCormackMF39339921120
10Steven BeattieDF3625592360
11Kieran SadlierMF2013462210
13Peter CherrieGK32700000
16Josh O’HanlonFW21800000
19Karl SheppardFW45353716760
20Shane GriffinDF4122861930
21Conor McCarthyDF169300010
22Colm HorganDF32700000
25Barry McNameeMF21801000
26Garry BuckleyMF40338911481
29Sean McLoughlinDF1900000

Next Match

SSE Airtricity League
Oriel Park

Recent News

City to face Legia Warsaw in Champions League
19/06/2018
Half Season Tickets – Now Available!
18/06/2018
UEFA Champions League Draw Preview
16/06/2018
CCFC 1-0 Bohemians
15/06/2018
Shane Hurley appointed Womens U17 Manager
15/06/2018

Premier Division Table

PosTeamPWDLPts
123182356
223174255
323124740
42396833
5231031033

Top Scorers (All Comps) 2018

News Archive