U15 League 2022

Phase 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Cork City1063126121421
2Wexford1053230191118
3Waterford104332322115
4Treaty103432019113
5Cobh103252220211
6Limerick101181039-294
7Sham. Rovers00000000
8UCD00000000

Recent News

Women’s FAI Cup: Athlone 2-0 City
07/08/22
WFAI Cup Preview: Athlone vs City
06/08/22
WU17 & WU19 Preview
06/08/22
City 6-1 Athlone
05/08/22
City v Waterford – New Date
03/08/22

First Division Table

PosClubPWDLPts
123175156
224165353
323143645
424107737
52489733

Sign up to our newsletter!


    Top Scorers (All Comps) 2020

    RankPlayerAppsMinsGoals
    1irlRuairi Keating22161910
    2irlBarry Coffey1912999
    3irlCian Murphy2417256
    4irlCian Bargary2216504
    5irlMatt Healy1911254

    News Archive